I Liga Blood Bowl

Próximos partidos:
JORNADA 1 (COMPLETADA)
PLAKITO (KHEMRI) VS BELMONT (CAOS) 1-0
Shadowlord (no muertos) vs pablometal (silvanos) 2-1
AGUSS (SKAVENS) VS DARTH SEPIA (ORKOS) 2-0
BRONKACHUZO (NIGROMANTICOS) VS DARKCLOUD (ORKOS) 1-2
ULLOA (AMAZONAS) VS INDI (HUMANOS) 0-0

COPO21 (ENANOS) VS SITOUS (SKAVENS) 2-2
GORKANORRO (ENANOS) VS LEINADII (SKAVENS) 3-1

OZE-T (HUMANOS) VS PHYXIUS (SKAVENS) 3-1

LACIE (ORKOS) VS VENOMCIO (ENANOS DEL CAOS) 0-2

RAISTLIN (ORKOS) VS SIRLESANK (NORSE) 0-2

SHIFO (SKAVENS) VS J666KILLER (ENANOS DEL CAOS) 1-2

SLOBAD (CAOS) VS LAF (NORSE) 1-2

 

JORNADA 2 (COMPLETADA)

GORKANORRO (ENANOS) VS AGUSS (SKAVENS) 1-2

BRONKACHUZO (VAMPIROS) VS MALGNIS (ORKOS) 4-0

ULLOA (AMAZONAS) VS KOJKU (ORKOS) 0-0

COPO21 (ENANOS) VS INDI (HUMANOS) 2-0

SR (HUMANOS) VS BELMONT (CAOS) 0-2

SHADOWLORD (NO MUERTOS) VS SHIFO (SKAVENS) 3-0

SITOUS (SKAVENS) VS LACIE (ORKOS) 0-2

PHIXIUS (SKAVENS) VS SLOBAD (CAOS) 1-1

OZET (HUMANOS) VS SIRLESANK (AMAZONAS) 1-0

FEYERON (HUMANOS) VS LEINADII (SKAVENS)  0-1

DARKCLOUD (ORKOS) VS J666KILLER (ENANOS DEL CAOS) 1-1

RAISTLIN (ORKOS) VS IRONCAT (ORKOS) 1-1

 

JORNADA 3 (acaba el viernes 24)

COPO21 (ENANOS) VS ULLOA (AMAZONAS) 2-0

MALGNIS (ORKOS) VS PABLOMETAL (SILVANOS) 1-2

FEYERON (HUMANOS) VS AGUSS (SKAVENS) 0-3

LEINADII (SKAVENS) VS BELMONT (CAOS) 3-1

KOJKU (ORKOS) VS VENOMCIO (ENANOS DEL CAOS) 1-1

LACIE (ORKOS) VS INDI (HUMANOS) 2-0

RAISTLIN (ORKOS) VS OZET (HUMANOS) 1-0

SIRLESANK (AMAZONAS) VS SLOBAD (CAOS) 1-0

J666KILLER (CAOS) VS BRONKACHUZO (VAMPIROS) 1-0

SR (HUMANOS) VS DARTH SEPIA (ORKOS)  1-1

IRONCAT (ORKOS) VS LAF (NORSE) 1-1

DARKCLOUD (ORKOS) VS SHADOWLORD (NO MUERTOS) 0-1

 

JORNADA 4 (acaba el viernes 10 Marzo)

AGUSS (SKAVENS) VS BELMONT (CAOS) 3-0

SHIFO (SKAVENS) VS PABLOMETAL (SILVANOS) 2-3

NESTOR (ORKOS) VS ULLOA (AMAZONAS) 1-1

GORKANORRO (ENANOS) VS SOYBRIS (ORKOS) 2-1

SLOBAD (CAOS) VS RAISTLIN (ORKOS) 2-0

OZE-T (HUMANOS) VS IRONCAT (ORKOS) 3-0

SHADOWLORD (NOMUERTOS) VS BRONKACHUZO (VAMPIROS) 0-3

J666KILLER (ENANOS DEL CAOS) VS MALGNIS (ORKOS) 1-1

KOJKU (ORKOS) vs COPO21 (ENANOS) 1-1

LAF (NORSE) VS PHIXIUS (SKAVENS) 1-1

SR (HUMANOS) VS LEINADII (SKAVENS) 4-2

SITOUS (SKAVENS) VS VENOMCIO (ENANOS DEL CAOS) 0-1

 

JORNADA 5 (acaba el viernes 24 Marzo)

PABLOMETAL (ELFOS SILVANOS) VS DARKCLOUD (ORKOS) 1-2

FEYERON (HUMANOS) VS SOYBRIS (ORKOS) 0-2

SR (HUMANOS) VS GORKANORRO (ENANOS) 0-0

AGUSS (SKAVENS) VS LEINADII (SKAVENS) 3-3

SHIFO (SKAVENS) VS MALGNIS (ORKOS) 1-2

OZET (HUMANOS) VS SLOBAD (GUERREROS DEL CAOS) 0-2

COPO21 (ENANOS) VS LACIE (ORKOS) 0-2

SHADOWLORD (NOMUERTOS) VS J666KILLER (ENANOS DEL CAOS) 2-0

SITOUS (SKAVENS) VS KOJKU (ORKOS) 1-4

INDI (HUMANOS) VS VENOMCIO (ENANOS DEL CAOS)  1-1

IRONCAT (ORKOS) VS PHYXIUS (SKAVENS) 2-1

SIRLESANK (AMAZONAS) VS LAF (NORSE) 1-2

 

 

JORNADA 6 (acaba el viernes 7)

GORKANORRO (ORKOS) VS FEYERON (HUMANOS) 2-0

PABLOMETAL (SILVANOS) VS BRONKACHUZO (NIGROMANTES) 2-3

SR (HUMANOS) VS AGUSS (SKAVENS) 1-3

SOYBRIS (ORKOS) VS BELMONT (CAOS) 0-3

MALGNIS (ORKOS) VS SHADOWLORD (NOMUERTES) 0-4

SLOBAD (GUERREROS DEL CAOS) VS IRONCAT (ORKOS) 0-2

LACIE (ORKOS) KOJKU (ORKOS) 1-1

SIRLESANK (AMAZONAS) VS PHYXIUS (SKAVENS) 2-1

ULLOA (AMAZONAS) VS VENOMCIO (ENANOS DEL CAOS) 0-2

 

JORNADA 7 (acaba el 28 de Abril)

FEYERON (HUMANOS) VS SR (HUMANOS) 2-1

PABLOMETAL (SILVANOS) VS J666KILLER (ENANOS DEL CAOS) 1-1

SOYBRIS (ORKOS) VS LEINADII (SKAVENS) 1-1

GORKANORRO (ENANOS) VS BELMONT (CAOS) 1-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Item added to cart.
0 items - 0,00